Navigation
Anmeldung
Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen
Mai 2024
Sa, 04.05.
11:00
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
JFLN
Sa, 04.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
Dresden Flag Monarchs
DFFL
Sa, 04.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Hildesheim Young Invaders
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 04.05.
16:00
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Berlin Adler
Freundschaftsspiel
So, 05.05.
14:00
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Neumünster Demons
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 11.05.
11:00
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Hamburg PioKids
JFLN
Sa, 11.05.
11:00
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U19)
Rotenburg Wolverines U 19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Sa, 11.05.
11:00
11:00
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
Lüneburg Flag Jugend
JFLN
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Lüneburg Razorbacks
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
15:00
Buxtehude Jack Rabbits
Rotenburg Wolverines
Verbandsliga Nord
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Braunschweig Lions U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Hannover Grizzlies
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 11.05.
16:00
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Kiel, FC Kilia
Sa, 11.05.
16:00
16:00
Denmark U19 National Team
Germany U19 National Team
U19 Tournament
So, 12.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Pio Red Hawks
Hildesheim Young Invaders
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 18.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Amazons
Berlin Kobras
Damen Bundesliga
Sa, 18.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Dresden Junior Monarchs
GFL Juniors
Sa, 18.05.
16:00
16:00
Berlin Rebels
Saarland Hurricanes
GFL
Sa, 18.05.
17:00
17:00
Berlin Adler
Hildesheim Invaders
GFL
Sa, 25.05.
00:00
00:00
Potsdam Royals
Berlin Adler
GFL
Sa, 25.05.
11:00
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Hamburg Rookie Devils
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 25.05.
11:00
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U16)
Neumünster Demons U16
B-Jugend Landesliga
Sa, 25.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 25.05.
16:00
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Bielefeld Bulldogs
GFL 2
So, 26.05.
14:00
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Flensburg Sealords
Landesliga Nord
So, 26.05.
15:00
15:00
Dresden Monarchs
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Dresden, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
So, 26.05.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
DFFL
Juni 2024
Sa, 01.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Braunschweig Lions II
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 01.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Hannover Junior Grizzlies
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 01.06.
16:00
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Paderborn Dolphins
GFL
Sa, 01.06.
16:00
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Kiel, FC Kilia
So, 02.06.
11:00
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Hamburg Rookie Devils
B-Jugend Regionalliga
So, 02.06.
14:00
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Rendsburg Black Knights
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 08.06.
11:00
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U16)
SG Bremen Bulls/Firebirds U16
B-Jugend Landesliga
Sa, 08.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Braunschweig Junior Lions
GFL Juniors
Sa, 08.06.
17:00
17:00
Berlin Adler
Berlin Rebels
GFL
Sa, 15.06.
11:00
11:00
Hamburg Little Devils U13
Bremerhaven Seahawks U13
C-Jugend
Sa, 15.06.
11:00
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 15.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Braunschweig Lions U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 15.06.
16:00
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Cottbus Crayfish
GFL 2
Sa, 15.06.
16:00
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Ravensburg Razorbacks
GFL
So, 16.06.
15:00
15:00
Paderborn Dolphins
Berlin Adler
GFL
Paderborn, Hermann-Löns-Stadion
Sa, 22.06.
11:00
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U16)
Storman Wild Boars (U16)
B-Jugend Landesliga
Sa, 22.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Hamburg Pio Red Hawks
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 22.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 22.06.
16:00
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Berlin Rebels
GFL
Kiel, FC Kilia
So, 23.06.
11:00
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Braunschweig Lions U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
So, 23.06.
15:00
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Berlin Bears Senior Flag
DFFL
Sa, 29.06.
00:00
00:00
Potsdam Royals
Dresden Monarchs
GFL
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)