Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

Juni 2022

So, 26.06.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
JFLN
Bliesenbach (R), Töllner (U), Höger (LM), Stier (LJ), Marterer (BJ)
So, 26.06.
15:00
Hamburg Pio Red Hawks
Storman Wild Boars (U19)
A-Jugend Oberliga
Kasper (R), Lutz (U), Lockemann (LM), Töllner (LJ), Duddeck (BJ), Vatter (FJ), Klopprogge (SJ)

Juli 2022

Sa, 02.07.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Ravens
Hamburg PioKids
JFLN
Kastulski, Stier, Lockemann, Bliesenbach, 2x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 02.07.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Bremen Bulls Junior Flag
JFLN
Schröder A., Sander, Kern, Dührkop, 2x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 02.07.
15:00
Dresden Monarchs
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Schwieger (R), Duddeck (SJ), Ringelstein (C)
Sa, 02.07.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Hannover Stampeders
Oberliga Nord
Lockemann, Bliesenbach, Stier, Löschke, Kastulski, 2x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Cologne Crocodiles
GFL
Paul . (BJ)
Kiel, FC Kilia
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
1x AFCV Hamburg
So, 03.07.
10:30
Pioneers Red Guardians
Bremerhaven Seahawks U16
B-Jugend Landesliga
Bliesenbach, Marquardt, Kastulski, Schwark, Stier, 1x AFCV Hamburg
So, 03.07.
15:00
Berlin Rebels
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL
Duddeck (SJ)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
Sa, 09.07.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladies
Damen Bundesliga
Marterer, Sahling, Poplawski, Sander, Mroch, Keppner M., Töllner
So, 10.07.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
Oberliga Nord
Kern, Duddeck, Boemi, Vatter, Bliesenbach, Keppner B., Kaftan
Sa, 16.07.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Lübeck Cougars U19
GFL Juniors
Marquardt, Stoppel, Lockemann, Kastulski, Ringelstein, Höger, Rickert
Sa, 23.07.
00:00
Braunschweig Lions
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Stoppel (LJ), 1x AFCV Hamburg
Braunschweig, Eintracht Stadion
Sa, 23.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
Berlin Rebels
GFL
Schwieger (R), Duddeck (SJ), Ringelstein (C)
Berlin, Stade Napoleon
So, 24.07.
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
DFFL
Brüggemann (U)
Sa, 30.07.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Berlin Rebels
GFL
Schwieger (R), Brüggemann (U), Paul . (BJ), Duddeck (SJ), 1x AFCV Hamburg
Kiel, FC Kilia

August 2022

Sa, 06.08.
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Hamburg Huskies 2
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 06.08.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devils
Oldenburg Knights
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 13.08.
00:00
Potsdam Royals
Berlin Adler
GFL
Schwieger (R)
Sa, 13.08.
11:00
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Hamburg Amazons
Damen Bundesliga
Sa, 13.08.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devils
Hamburg Pioneers
Regionalliga Nord
So, 14.08.
15:00
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
DFFL
Fr, 19.08.
18:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Storman Wild Boars (U16)
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 20.08.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Berlin Kobras
Damen Bundesliga
Sa, 20.08.
16:00
Hamburg Huskies
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL 2
Sa, 20.08.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 20.08.
18:00
Berlin Rebels
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Schwieger (R)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
So, 21.08.
15:00
Hamburg Amazons
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladies
Damen Bundesliga
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)