Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

Juni 2017

So, 25.06.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Heat
Flensburg Emmets U16
B-Jugend Oberliga
Hofmann (R), Rieckenberg (U), Kastulski (LM), Hammann (LJ), Kasper (BJ), Stach (FJ), Böller (SJ)
So, 25.06.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Lübeck Cougars U19
GFL Juniors
Ringelstein (R), Stoppel (U), Eikenberg (LM), Schwark (LJ), Kaftan (BJ), Heller (FJ), Lange (SJ)
So, 25.06.
15:00
Hamburg Heat
Flensburg Sealords
Oberliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Verlegt auf 23.09.)

Juli 2017

Sa, 01.07.
15:00
Hamburg Rookie Heat
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
B-Jugend Oberliga
Meschkat, Hofmann, Füger, Kirmse, Hellinger, Kasper, Coordts
Sa, 01.07.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Hannover Spartans
Regionalliga Nord
Böck, Dührkop, Sander, Rönneberg, Eikenberg, Kaftan, Nill
So, 02.07.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Hamburg Flag Swans
JFLN
Nause, Lange, Nohr, Brüggemann, Hammann
So, 02.07.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Berlin Rebels Jugend
GFL Juniors
Klawitter, Rickert, Paul, Stoppel, Ferling, Schwieger, Poschlod
So, 02.07.
15:00
Hamburg Junior Ravens
Lübeck Seals U19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Gitt, Buchholz, Kastulski, Knitschky, Rönneberg, Löschke
So, 02.07.
15:00
Hamburg Amazones
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladies
Damen Bundesliga
Kasper, Eikenberg, Hammann, Lange, Böck, Nohr
Sa, 08.07.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Hamburg Flag Devils
JFLN
Lange, Nohr, Gitt, Nill, Dührkop
Sa, 08.07.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Rendsburg Knights
Landesliga Nord
Sander, Knitschky, Ferling, Keppner B., 2x AFV S-H, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 08.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
GFL
Schwieger (R), Stoppel (LJ), Paul (BJ), 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 08.07.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
Regionalliga Nord
Dietrich, Nill, Ringelstein, Böck, Eikenberg, Lange, Dührkop
Sa, 08.07.
17:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Hamburg Heat
Oberliga Nord
Kastulski, Schwark, Löschke, Meschkat, Füger, Rönneberg, 1x AFCV Hamburg
So, 09.07.
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Elmshorn Young Pirates (U16)
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Hofmann, Böller, Hammann, Boemi, Brüggemann, Preuschoff, Stoppel
So, 09.07.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Hamburg Flag Heat
JFLN
Füger, Schwark, Schwarz M., Coordts, Rönneberg
So, 09.07.
15:00
Berlin Rebels
Hildesheim Invaders
GFL
Ringelstein (LM)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
So, 09.07.
15:00
Hamburg Pio Youth
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Boemi, Brüggemann, Preuschoff, Stoppel, Hofmann, Böller, Hammann
Sa, 15.07.
11:00
Devils C-Jugend
Norderstedt Mustangs U13
C-Jugend
Hammann, Lange, Sander, Böller, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 15.07.
15:00
Hamburg Irons Swans
Rendsburg Knights U19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Eikenberg, Dietrich, Füger, Preuschoff, Methling, Knitschky, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 15.07.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devils
Flensburg Sealords
Oberliga Nord
Ferling, Heller, 4x AFV S-H
Sa, 15.07.
15:00
Hamburg Flag Devils
Hamburg Flag Heat
JFLN
Sander, Hammann, Lange, Böller, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 15.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
Dresden Monarchs
GFL
Ringelstein (LM)
Sa, 15.07.
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
GFL
Stoppel (LJ)
Berlin, Jahn Sportpark
Sa, 15.07.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Oldenburg Knights
Regionalliga Nord
Keppner B., Kastulski, Meschkat, Löschke, Dührkop, Schwieger, 1x AFCV Hamburg
So, 16.07.
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Günther, Kirmse, Coordts, Kastulski, Füger, Stoppel, Lange
So, 16.07.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Lübeck Cougars U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Gitt, Hofmann, Najda, Sander, Meschkat, Brüggemann
So, 16.07.
15:00
Hamburg Pio Youth
Elmshorm Junior Pirates
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Coordts, Günther, Kastulski, Füger, Stoppel, Lange, Kirmse
So, 16.07.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Heide Saints
Verbandsliga Nord
Klawitter, Keppner B., Schwarz M., Kaftan, Höger, Böller, Lockemann
So, 16.07.
15:00
Berlin Rebels
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Poschlod (U), Rickert (LJ), Paul (BJ)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
Sa, 22.07.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies Pro.
Rendsburg Knights U19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Hammann, Böller, Kaftan, Heller, Hofmann, Meschkat, Ringelstein
Sa, 22.07.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Hannover Grizzlies
Damen Bundesliga 2
Gitt, Müller, Schwarz E., Füger, Sander
Sa, 22.07.
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Hamburg Flag Ravens Seniors
DFFL
Najda, Nill, Dührkop, Nohr, Lange, Preuschoff
So, 23.07.
11:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Lüneburg Razorbacks
Landesliga Nord
Rieckenberg, Duddeck, Heller, Buchholz, Najda, Nause, Brüggemann
So, 30.07.
11:00
Hamburg Young Huskies Pro.
Hamburg Irons Swans
A-Jugend Oberliga
Hofmann, Lange, Günther, Böck, Ringelstein, Kaftan, Boemi
So, 30.07.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Süsel New Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Lange, Günther, Boemi, Ringelstein, Hofmann, Kaftan, Böck
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)